February 24, 2021 - 12:40pm

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Updates

Visit northandoverma.gov/covid19 | mass.gov/info-details/when-can-i-get-the-covid-19-vaccine | 
DepartmentPhoneFax
Accounting978-688-9520978-688-9522
Assessor978-688-9566978-688-3211
Community and Economic Development978-688-9533978-688-9542

Building

978-688-9545978-688-9542

Conservation

978-688-9530978-688-9542

Health

978-688-9540978-688-9542

Public Health Nurse

978-688-9540978-688-8476

Planning

978-688-9535978-688-9542

Zoning

978-688-9541978-688-9542
Community Support Coordinator978-794-1703 
Elder Services978-688-9560978-688-9563
Emergency Management978-688-9580978-682-1477
Facilities Management978-685-0950 
Fire (Business Line)978-688-9590978-688-9594
Human Resources978-688-9526978-688-9536
Information Technology978-688-9546 
Library, Stevens Memorial978-688-9505978-688-9507
North Andover CAM978-687-6870978-691-5465
Police (Business Line)978-683-3168978-686-1212
Public Works978-685-0950978-688-9573
School Administration978-794-1503978-794-0231
Stevens Estate978-682-7072978-682-6660
Treasurer Collector978-688-9550978-688-9524
Town Clerk978-688-9501978-688-9557
Town Manager978-688-9510 
Veterans' Services978-688-9525978-682-6378
Water Treatment Plant978-688-9574978-688-9575
Youth and Recreation Services978-682-9000978-688-9544